Mannschaft

  • HBI Markus Masser

    Feuerwehrkommandant
  • OBI Thomas Pachatz

    Feuerwehrkommandant-Stellvertreter
  • OBM d.V. Roland Weber

    Kassier
  • OLM d.V. Daniela Fuchs

    Schriftführer
  • BI Erwin Wagner

    Zugskommandant
  • BM Jürgen Reberschak

    Zugskommandant, Abschnitts-Jugendbeauftragter
  • ABI Johann Masser

    Gruppenkommandant und Ausbildungsbeauftragter; Abschnittsfeuerwehrkommandant
  • HLM Markus Roll

    Gruppenkommandant und Wasserdienstbeauftragter
  • HLM Franz Mitteregger

    Gruppenkommandant
  • OLM Marcel Kernbichler

    Gruppenkommandant und Funkbeauftragter
  • OLM d.V. Bianca Kernbichler

    Öffentlichkeitsbeauftragte
  • LM d.S. Christoph Absenger

    Sanitätsbeauftragter
  • LM Erwin Graßmugg

    Maschinenwart
  • LM d.F. Claudia Grießler

    Bekleidungswart
  • LM d.F. Christian Pachatz

    Gerätewart
  • LM d.F. Christopher Reberschak

    MRAS-Beauftragter
  • LM d.F. Sandra Reberschak

    Jugendbeauftragte
  • LM d.F. Manfred Stütz

    Atemschutzbeauftragter
  • OBI a.D. Martin Pachatz

  • LM Stephan Fink

  • LM Franz Grießler

  • LM Gerald Kratzer

  • LM Wolfgang Moder

  • HFM Franz Fruhmann

  • HFM Eric Grießler

    Atemschutzbeauftragter Stv.
  • HFM Ernst Grießler

  • HFM Franz Jagersbacher

  • HFM Johann Kappel

  • HFM Andreas Mayer

  • HFM Josef Meichenic

  • HFM Helmut Moder

  • HFM Mario Moder

  • HFM Siegfried Moder

  • HFM Johann Probst

  • HFM Alfred Pucher

  • HFM Florian Kratzer

  • HFM Philipp Roll

  • HFM Heinz Skrabal

  • HFM Josef Skrabal

  • HFM Kevin Michael Wagner

  • HFM Ferdinand Weber

  • OFM Felix Kratzer

    Gerätewart Stv.
  • FF Julia Dürrauer

  • FM Elias Rudl

  • FM Patrick Trocha

  • FM Florian Trummer

  • EHLM Wilhelm Mayer

    Seniorenbeauftragter
  • EHLM Eduard Neuhold

  • EHLM Johann Wagner

  • ELM Hans Kniebeiss

  • JFM Benjamin Markus Bauer

  • JFM Jakob Konrad

  • JFM Paul Konrad

  • JFM Andre Labitsch

  • JFM Noah Nabernik

  • JFM Manuel Painsi

  • JFM Lisa Sza´sz